Rotary Club Avellaneda


Ir al Contenido

 

 

 

 

 

PERIODO PRESIDENTE SECRETARIO
1940
1941 FERNANDEZ GENARO ESTEVES EDUARDO
1941
1942 DESCOLE JULIO ESTEVES EDUARDO
1942
1943 PLANTE PATRICIO TORRA LUIS
1943
1944 WERNER JOSÉ ROASENDA LUIS
1944
1945 TOJA JOSÉ ESTEVES EDUARDO
1945
1946 ALCAIDE FRANCISCO TORRA LUIS
1946
1947 EYHERABIDE RODOLFO TORRA LUIS
1947
1948 ESTEVES EDUARDO DESCOLE OVIDIO
1948
1949 ROASENDA LUIS GARCIA ALFREDO
1949
1950 VIDAL RODOLFO JUANTORENA NOEL
1950
1951 CHIESSINO BARTOLOME GARCIA ROGELIO
1951
1952 MENDIONDO GIL SANTESTEBAN JACINTO
1952
1953 BOTTARO CARLOS MONTEVERDE FORTUNATO
1953
1954 GARCIA ROGELIO PARODI LUCIO
1954
1955 BUZZETTI ADRIANO ALLONA JOSÉ
1955
1956 BORAU MIGUEL ROASENDA LUIS
1956
1957 MONTEVERDE FORTUNATO VALDEZ JORGE
1957
1958 SANTESTEBAN JACINTO CORREA RICARDO
1958
1959 ESPADA JUAN BENITEZ LUCAS
1959
1960 ACTIS PERINO JOSÉ ZAMBONI JUAN 
1960
1961 BENITEZ LUCAS BERTANI LUIS
1961
1962 ALLONA JOSÉ SCAIANO
1962
1963 GARCIA ROGELIO GAROBBIO CARLOS
1963
1964 CRESPO ERNESTO RIAL JULIO
1964
1965 VALDEZ JORGE REVOREDO DIEGUEZ
1965
1966 DESCOLE JULIO EYHERABIDE RODOLFO
1966
1967 BERTANI LUIS BRUNO LUIS
1967
1968 DE LA FUENTE AMERICO FESTA CARLOS
1968
1969 CASTAGNINO JUAN BUIOLI HECTOR
1969
1970 BRUNO LUIS JUEGUEN RAMON
1970
1971 RIAL JULIO BORRAS ENRIQUE
1971
1972 EYHERABIDE RODOLFO GAROBBIO CARLOS
1972
1973 FESTA CARLOS DIZ JOSÉ
1973
1974 ZAMBONI JUAN  REDONDO OSVALDO
1974
1975 DIZ JOSÉ RIAL JULIO
1975
1976 GAROBBIO CARLOS MENDIONDO GIL
1976
1977 BUIOLI HECTOR VINAGRE RAMON
1977
1978 CORTES JOSÉ ESPIÑEIRA HORACIO
1978
1979 VINAGRE RAMON TADDEO ENRIQUE
1979
1980 BORRAS ENRIQUE GALVAN JOSÉ
1980
1981 REDONDO OSVALDO D'ASCANIO JOSÉ
1981
1982 TADDEO ENRIQUE ROMEO PEDRO
1982
1983 GALVAN JOSÉ SHEARER EDUARDO
1983
1984 SEREDAY PABLO D'ASCANIO JOSÉ
1984
1985 ROMEO PEDRO PODESTA JUAN C
1985
1986 SHEARER EDUARDO SANTESTEBAN ALBERTO
1986
1987 D'ASCANIO JOSÉ CORRAL ALBERTO
1987
1988 PODESTA JUAN C CORTES ALBERTO
1988
1989 CORTES ALBERTO BORRAS JORGE
1989
1990 CORRAL ALBERTO D'ASCANIO JOSÉ
1990
1991 FESTA CARLOS DIZ JOSÉ
1991
1992 BORRAS JORGE TADDEO ENRIQUE L
1992
1993 ROCHA JUAN SOMOZA JOAQUIN
1993
1994 TADDEO ENRIQUE L VAZQUEZ CARLOS
1994
1995 BARGA JUAN LAMAS ALBERTO
1995
1996 LAMAS ALBERTO RAPETTTI JOSÉ
1996
1997 RAPETTTI JOSÉ TADDEO RICARDO
1997
1998 TADDEO RICARDO LLITERAS OSVALDO
1998
1999 LLITERAS OSVALDO LAMANNA ANTONIO
1999
2000 VINAGRE RAMON EDUARDO SHEARER
2000
2001 BORRAS JORGE TADDEO ENRIQUE L
2001
2002 TADDEO ENRIQUE SCARRONE JUAN J
2002
2003 SCARRONE JUAN J VALLS JUAN I
2003
2004 LAMANNA ANTONIO DIZ JOSÉ
2004
2005 VALLS JUAN I PINTIMALLI JOSÉ
2005
2006 PINTIMALLI JOSÉ SORBELLINI EDUARDO
2006
2007 SORBELLINI EDUARDO DIAZ ROBERTO
2007
2008 DIAZ ROBERTO TELESCA RAUL
2008
2009 ESPIÑEIRA JUAN C  RAPETTI JOSÉ
2009
2010 TELESCA, RAÚL PASCARELLI HECTOR
2010
2011 PASCARELLI, HECTOR GARRIDO JOSÉ LUIS
2011
2012 TADDEO, ENRIQUE SCARRONE, JUAN JOSÉ
2012
2013 PINTIMALLI, JOSÉ TELESCA, RAUL
2013
2014 RAPETTI, JOSÉ CORRAL, ALBERTO
2014
2015 DI COSTANZO, JUAN JOSÉ SCARRONE, JUAN JOSÉ
2015 2016 TELESCA, RAÚL RAPETTI, JOSÉ
2017 2018 REDONDO, ALFREDO RAPETTI, JOSÉ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Regresar al contenido | Regresar al menú principal